ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15339143
nr 1533 9143
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 835/1500. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 835/1500. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x56 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
800
SEK 600
Monday April 10 2023
at 19:42:45
7/4 12:54:09
500 kr
10/4 19:37:37
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien